DoporučujemeZaložit web nebo e-shop

Skokové soustředění 2019

Skokové soustředění 23.3.-24.3.2019

SOBOTA

9.00  Adeline

10.00  Aramis + Jejn

11.00  Deli +  Mr.Vox

13.00  A.Kutálek + J.Repper

14.00  A.Kutálek + Feima

 

Skokové soustředění  8.3. a 10.3.2019

PÁTEK

11.30 Fany + Adeline

12.30 A.Kutálek + Fabiánová+ Flux

13.30 DVD+ Christeen

14.30  Lentilka + Falkence

15.30  Lovely + Šejna

16.30  Deli + Aramis

 

NEDĚLE

9.00  Šejna + Aramis

10.00  Fany + Adeline

11.00  A.Kutálek + Flux

12.00  DVD+ Christeen

13.00 Lentilka + Falkence

14.00  Lovely + M.Jílek

Skokové soustředění 23.-24.2.2019

SOBOTA

8.30   Jejn + Šejna

9.30  Aramis+Deli

10.30  Adeline + A.Kutálek

11.30  Flux+A.Kutálek

12.30 Falkence+Christeen

13.30  Lovely+Cilon

14.30  Lentilka + DVD

15.30  M.Jílek + Galetta

16.30  pony Vsetín

 

NEDĚLE

8.30  M.Jílek + Galetta

9.30  Aramis+Deli

10.30  Šejna+Jejn

11.30  A.Kutálek + Adeline

12.30 A.Kutálek + Flux

13.30  Falkence + Christeen

14.30  Cilon+ lovely

15.30  Lentilka + DVD+ Filia

16.30  pony Vsetín

 

 

 

Skokové soustředění 9.-10.2.2019

SOBOTA

8.30   M.Jílek + Galetta

9.30   Jejn + Feima

10.30  Aramis + Deli

11.30  A.Kutálek + Adeline + Dreamer

12.30  A.Kutálek + Flux

13.30  Falkence + Christeen + Roger

14.30  Cilon + Lovely + Šejna

15.30  DVD + Lentilka + Filia

16.30  pony Vsetín

 

NEDĚLE

8.30  Aramis + Deli

9.30  Jejn + Feima

10.30  A.Kutálek + Adeline

11.30  A.Kutálek + Flux

12.30  Falkence + Christeen

13.30  Cilon + Lovely + Šejna

14.30  DVD + Lentilka + Filia

15.30  M.Jílek + Galetta

16.30  pony Vsetín

 

Skokové soustředění  26.-27.1.2019

SOBOTA

8.30  Lovely + Cilon

9.30  Lentilka + DVD

10.30  Aramis + Deli

11.30  Šejna + Jejn

12.30 A.Kutálek +Feima+ Adeline

13.30  Flux + A.Kutálek

14.30 M.Jílek + Galetta

15.30 Falkence +  Christeen

16.30  Vsetín pony

 

NEDĚLE

8.30  Aramis + Deli

9.30  Jejn + Adeline

10.30 Flux + A.Kutálek

11.30 Feima +  A.Kutálek

12.30 Galetta + M.Jílek

13.30  Falkence + Christeen+Lovely

14.30  Cilon +Šejna

15.30 DVD + Lentilka

16.30  Vsetín  pony

 

 

Skokové soustředění 12.-13.1.2019

SOBOTA

9.00  Adeline+Jejn

10.00  A.Kutálek+Fabiánová

11.00  M.Jílek +Galetta

12.00 Mr.Vox+Falkence+Christeen

13.00 Deli + Šejna

14.00 Lentilka + Cancellara

15.00 Lovely +  Cilon

16.00  Vsetín pony

 

NEDĚLE

9.00  Deli+  Jejn

10.00 Mr.Vox + Falkence+Christeen

11.00 M.Jílek+Galetta

12.00 A.Kutálek+Fabiánová

13.00  Adeline+Šejna

14.00  Lentilka+Cancellara

15.00 Cilon+Lovely

16.00  Vsetín pony